Vanessa Cortez Lecco Girl 3930306102
Trya Francoforte Girl 004915223257889
Pamela Piacenza Girl 3515642968
Julia Love Kassel Girl 004915166424871
Yenny Modena Girl 3511254280
Carolina Barbie Cagliari Girl 3893178919
Daniela Brasil Mantova Girl 3509441653












