Thais Glem Matera Girl 3520512594
Natascha Pforzheim Girl 004915217085470
Melissa Dion Ragusa Girl 3342535407
Maria Passion Karlsruhe Girl 00497215966640
Brenda Caltanissetta Girl 3445025075
Clotilde Lecce Girl 3463647783
Sofia Catanzaro Girl 3206314744












