Vicky Roberts Vigevano Girl 3318980477
Thais Mentone Girl 0033648675377
Stella Rapallo Girl 3286969683
Milagritos Raiza Reggio Calabria Girl 3333981738
Venus Blond Taranto Girl 3423818853
Isabella Girl Lugano Girl 0041767878089
Esmeralda Roma Girl 3385493238












