Luana Duarte Voghera Girl 3208078948
Alicce Vibo Valentia Girl 3508985699
Christina Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915218603542
Karolina Kassel Girl 004915781856377
Bianca Dolce Perugia Girl 3445584602
Aline Belo Horizonte Girl 005531994117189
Lorena Sassari Girl 3807843612












