Graice Nuoro Girl 3446234115
Stefany Rodriguez Civitanova Marche Girl 3270228424
Brichila Saint Niklaas Girl 3533679277
Class Melissa Kassel Girl 004915750941120
Luciana Ferrari Vibo Valentia Girl 3508525724
Lunna Bellucci Bolzano Girl 3313140161
Victoria New Fulda Girl 004915219350999












