Karina Lady Uelzen Girl 004915145971218
Alexa Stoccarda Girl 004916098617667
Mariana L'aquila Girl 3533635868
Marina Olbia Girl 3510278141
Dolce Maya Alba Adriatica Girl 3245865763
Sofia Luxuri Matera Girl 3463720574
Mia Reggio Emilia Girl 3331488625












