Kaity Torino Girl 3445391453
Bambolina Dior Ferrara Girl 3338330752
Tiffany Reggio Calabria Girl 3533924950
Daniela Luna Lecce Girl 3273292867
Emmy Villingen-schwenningen Girl 004915251909908
Aisha Hott Sanremo Girl 3444555681
Federica Casadei Pesaro Girl 3510951878












