Laura B Taranto Girl 3921809803
Rebeka Class Karlsruhe Girl 004917659570190
Rachele Hott Olbia Girl 3388951670
Gabriela Menina Gorizia Girl 3533120523
Loren Hott Riccione Girl 3482974635
Christina Angel Pforzheim Girl 004915166923730
Ailena Gfe Hott Potenza Girl 3773748466












