Naty Natalia Cosenza Girl 3495225669
Melissa Rodriguez Firenze Girl 3293787077
Anyta Aosta Girl 3883412666
Leticia Zarana Bari Girl 3444111406
Samantha De Fiore Helsinki Girl 00358465357104
Jasminn Ravenna Girl 3793412034
Lola Class Stoccarda Girl 00491631491846












