Juliana Blues Schwäbisch Gmünd Girl 004915214691644
Sabrina Dea Rimini Girl 3516922349
Sofie Hott Alessandria Girl 3512683215
Valeria Fitness Trapani Girl 3508782625
Marie Stoccarda Girl 00491792563131
Sabine Reutlingen Girl 00491711598225
Katia Trapani Girl 3387409116












