Elissa Class Crailsheim Girl 004915129868060
Bella Vicenza Girl 3471717012
Aysha Siracusa Girl 3331717064
Sensuale Valentina Ascoli Piceno Girl 3281630847
Melisa Ulma Girl 004915215481001
Valentina Olbia Girl 3319962639
Leticia Hott Potenza Girl 3445991063












