Kari-bu Zwickau Girl 004915129437561
Sonja Ulma Girl 004917695327932
Venere Di Milo Reggio Calabria Girl 3937731076
Penelope Pesaro Girl 3533188695
Carina Heilbronn Girl 004915166032282
Meryan Campobasso Girl 3532165311
Marina Dumont Cecina Girl 3273442756












