Lucia Ravenna Girl 3508846009
Samantha Girl Friedrichshafen Girl 004915217830913
Loren Reggio Calabria Girl 3446908989
Alena Coin Salerno Girl 3511328272
Luana Duarte Voghera Girl 3208078948
Crysi Stoccarda Girl 004917684287550
Jennifer One Oristano Girl 3793325279












