Amanda Gütersloh Girl 004915175580804
Carla Miss Mantova Girl 3392590857
Livia Dolce Catania Girl 3473060059
Gioia Passion Benevento Girl 3493474746
Mandy Mainz Girl 004915205710058
Chantilly Doll Como Girl 3883457684
Sara Black Bergamo Girl 3516692562












