Analis Parma Girl 3388246221
Francesca Chic Reggio Calabria Girl 3662748099
Maya Bel Savona Girl 3206720659
Alessandra Ungherese Catanzaro Girl 3512917702
Nicky Stoccarda Girl 004916092836527
Isabella Brasile Torino Girl 3478625184
Naomi Karlsruhe Girl 004917661075221












