Iris Barbados Innsbruck Girl 00436602084374
Vanessa Long Treviso Girl 3927183111
Giullya Novara Girl 3240887115
Gabriela Menina Gorizia Girl 3533120523
Jayjay Ink Pforzheim Girl 004917658062539
Antonia Lady Friedrichshafen Girl 004915213354857
Jimena Rimini Girl 3936924272












